Headline
JIACM new issue JAN - JUNE 2020, Vol - 21 has been posted. User can download or view the current issue.--------------------28th Annual Conference dates are awaited. It will be held in "Biharsharif" - RAJGIR (Bihar)

Advisory Board

Vijay Achari (Patna)
AK Agarwal (Noida)
HK Aggarwal (Rohtak)
Praveen Aggarwal (New Delhi)
Navneet Agrawal (Gwalior)
KS Anand (New Delhi)
S Anuradha (New Delhi)
BC Bansal (Noida)
BL Bhardwaj (Patiala)
Amalkumar Bhattacharya (Vadodara)
SK Bichile (Mumbai)
Anil Chaturvedi (New Delhi)
Maj Gen SS Chauhan (Panchkula)
RM Chhabra (New Delhi)
KK Chopra (New Delhi)
Siddhartha Das (Cuttack)
Desh Deepak (New Delhi)
RM Dhamija (New Delhi)
S Dwivedi (Delhi)
Dhiman Ganguly (Kolkata)
Sandeep Garg (New Delhi)
SN Gosavi (Pune)
B Gupta (New Delhi)
Pritam Gupta (New Delhi)
R Handa (New Delhi)
BM Hegde (Mangalore)
Kamal Jain (Jaipur)
PK Jain (Jhansi)

SK Jain (New Delhi)
SN Kadam (Navi Mumbai)
OP Kalra (Rohtak)
Ulka Kamble (New Delhi)
VK Katyal (Rohtak)
Madhuchanda Kar (Kolkata)
VN Kaushal (Agra)
GA Khwaja (New Delhi)
Rajesh Khadgawat (New Delhi)
Dhanpat Kochar (Bikaner)
Bindu Kulshrestha (New Delhi)
Ajay Kumar (Patna)
Rajat Kumar (Canada)
BM Singh Lamba (New Delhi)
Manoranjan Mahapatra (N. Delhi)
PK Maheshwari (Agra)
Sanjiv Maheshwari (Ajmer)
Girish Mathur (Kota)
AP Misra (New Delhi)
SK Mishra (Rourkela)
Alladi Mohan (Tirupati)
Sukumar Mukherjee (Kolkata)
YP Munjal (New Delhi)
G Narsimulu (Hyderabad)
NS Neki (Amritsar)
RP Pai (Mangalore)
Jyotirmoy Pal, (Talbukur)
Anupam Prakash (New Delhi)

Prashant Prakash (Agra)
CV Raghuveer (Mangalore)
Rajesh Rajput (Rohtak)
Rakesh Sahay (Hyderabad)
JR Sankaran (Chennai)
Brijesh Sharma (New Delhi)
SK Sharma (New Delhi)
Ashok Shiromany (Agra)
G Sidhu (Ludhiana)
RK Singal (New Delhi)
Harpreet Singh (Rohtak)
NP Singh (New Delhi)
Rajnish Singh (New Delhi)
Rajeev Sood (New Delhi)
Sanjiv Sinha (New Delhi)
Shyam Sunder (Varanasi)
Saurabh Srivastava (Greater Noida)
SH Talib (Aurangabad)
BO Tayade (Nagpur)
RS Taneja (New Delhi)
Nihal Thomas (Vellore)
Manjari Tripathi (New Delhi)
Sanjay Tyagi (New Delhi)
Rajesh Upadhyay (New Delhi)
SK Verma (Dehradun)
GS Wander (Ludhiana)
Sunil Wadhwa (New Delhi)
Pushpa Yadav (New Delhi)